Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Puthuval Pulivila Canal Bund Road In Ward 16 Of Kottukal G P
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
141/2024/AE/KTKL/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6350 |
| EMD | 560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottukal Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125987 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023 -24 annamanada g p-renovation of mambra painkav aradipatha canal bund road ward 9 -project 290/24
2023 -24 annamanada g p-renovation of mambra painkav aradipatha canal bund road ward 9 -project 290/24
Read moreP y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 kuttikkadu canal bund road renovation ward 5-pro.no.46/25
P y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d kuttikkadu canal bund road&#x0d renovation ward 5-pro.no.46/25
Read more182/25-p v i p canal bund road naveekaranam- first reach in ward 16
182/25-p v i p canal bund road naveekaranam- first reach in ward 16
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 renovation of kuttikadu canal bund road ward 11-pro.no-269/25
P y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d renovation of kuttikadu canal&#x0d bund road ward 11-pro.no-269/25
Read moreKottukal g p 2023-24 renovation of anganwady centre no 57 re tender
Kottukal g p 2023-24 renovation of anganwady centre no 57 re tender
Read moreManjapra g p pro no 219 kadathukalunk milma edathukara canal bund road maintenance ward 12
Manjapra g p pro no 219 kadathukalunk milma edathukara canal bund road maintenance ward 12
Read more48/23-24 vengoor g p kavumpady canal bund road retarring,irish drain ward-12
Retarring, irish drain
Read moreRenovation of pariyaram branch canal bund road ward-1
As-pariyara gp 2023-24 renovation of pariyaram branch canal bund road ward 1-
Read moreof your Industry type