Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Radhanagar Phc At Radhanagar Under Rajnagar Rd Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Pwd(rand B), Rajnagar Sub Division, Belonia, South Tripura During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Earthwork, Sand Filling, Pcc, Rcc, Half Brick Masonry Work, Plaster, Still Work, Colouring Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_63131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/NIT/SE-III/B/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64190 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of new t.k office at radhanagar of rajnagar rd block under belonia sub-division, south tripura district
Construction of new t.k office at radhanagar of rajnagar rd block under belonia sub-division, south tripura district
Read moreMaintenance of different roads under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Providing road markings, fixing of road signage etc.
Read moreMaintenance of doctors quarters of paikhola phc, belonia, south tripura during the year 2023-24
Plaster work, painting, water supply and sanitary installation, roof treatment etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road near joychandpur to nandipara (length - 2.00 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24 ch. from 0.00km to 2.00km
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to dimatali (l067) (length-5.048 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting and unlined surface drains etc.
Read moreUrgent maintenance of different roads within the jurisdiction of b.c. nagar r.d. block under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Grouting, patch carpeting, patch seal coating and allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nathpara (l053) (length-1.292 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 1.292 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to sadhupara (l051) (length-0.676 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.676 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to chikon khil (l068) (length-5.235 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch.3.50 km to 5.235 km.
Read moreof your Industry type