Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Baghua Right Main Canal From Rd 3460 M To 4940 M. Feeder Channel Including Repairs Of Outlets Of Baghua Irrigation Project.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Baghua Right Main Canal From Rd 3460 M To 4940 M. Feeder Channel Including Repairs Of Outlets Of Baghua Irrigation Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBMB_89855_34 |
|
Reference Number |
e-procurement Notice No. e-BNID-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of baghua right branch canal from rd 24750 m to 27400 m of baghua irrigation project.
Renovation of baghua right branch canal from rd 24750 m to 27400 m of baghua irrigation project.
Read moreRenovation of baghua right branch canal from rd 10500 m to rd13000 m of baghua irrigation project.
Renovation of baghua right branch canal from rd 10500 m to rd13000 m of baghua irrigation project.
Read moreRenovation of baghua right branch canal from rd 8500 m to 10500 m of baghua irrigation project.
Renovation of baghua right branch canal from rd 8500 m to 10500 m of baghua irrigation project.
Read moreRenovation of baghua right main canal from rd 00 to 1700 m of baghua irrigation project.
Renovation of baghua right main canal from rd 00 to 1700 m of baghua irrigation project.
Read moreRenovation of baghua right distributary from rd 27450 m to 30350 m.
Renovation of baghua right distributary from rd 27450 m to 30350 m.
Read moreExtraction of sand on right bank of feeder channel between km 21.000 to 22.000
Extraction of sand on right bank of feeder channel between km 21.000 to 22.000
Read moreM and r to distributories and subdistributories of suki right bank canal and allied works m and r to main canal in k m 1 to 10.52 of suki right bank canal irrigation management work at suki right bank canal and allied works rabbi season
M and r to distributories and subdistributories of suki right bank canal and allied works m and r to main canal in k m 1 to 10.52 of suki right bank canal irrigation management work at suki right bank canal and allied works rabbi season
Read moreStrengthening of right bank of baghua left distributary from rd 23200 m to 28400 m.
Strengthening of right bank of baghua left distributary from rd 23200 m to 28400 m.
Read moreRenovation of right main canal of njangatiri
General-njangatiri lis-renovation of right&#x0d main canal of njangatiri lis in thrithala&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of 29 outlets at amrour pump canal district jalaun up
Construction of 29 outlets at amrour pump canal district jalaun up
Read moreof your Industry type