Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Dpr Preparation Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 4 Lane Configuration From Una To Birhu And Lathiani To Bhota Of Nh 503 A And Construction Of Missing Link Of Nh 03 From Km 250/592 To Mandi Bypass In Himachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Dpr Preparation Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 4 Lane Configuration From Una To Birhu And Lathiani To Bhota Of Nh 503 A And Construction Of Missing Link Of Nh 03 From Km 250/592 To Mandi Bypass In Himachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_871990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MoRTH/PIU-HMR/03-503-A /01/DPR/2025-26/747 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur-Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916650 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4 lane paved shoulder configuration from km 35 550 design chainage 0 000) to 42 800 design chainage 8 153 on nh 503a
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4 lane paved shoulder configuration from km 35 550 design chainage 0 000) to 42 800 design chainage 8 153 on nh 503.
Read moreConstruction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4-lane and paved shoulder configuration from km 35.550 design chainage 0.000 to 42.800 design chainage 8.153 on nh 503a including cable stayed bridge 0.860 km on back water of govind sagar
Construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4-lane and paved shoulder configuration from km 35.550 design chainage 0.000 to 42.800 design chainage 8.153 on nh 503a including cable stayed bridge 0.860 km on back water of govind sagar
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4 lane from km 35.550 to km 42.800 on nh-503a including cable stayed bridge (0.860 km) in himachal pradesh on epc mode.
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4 lane from km 35.550 to km 42.800 on nh-503a including cable stayed bridge (0.860 km) in himachal pradesh on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4-lane from km 35.550 to km 42.800 on nh-503a including cable stayed bridge (0.860 km) in himachal pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4-lane from km 35.550 to km 42.800 on nh-503a including cable stayed bridge (0.860 km) in himachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for feasibility study and detailed engineering for construction of 4 lane una bye pass ing from ghaluwal km 13.500 of nh-503a, nh-503ext., una-dhamandri road, dangoli mdr-84 pgi satellite centre nh-503a and terminating near
Consultancy services for feasibility study and detailed engineering for construction of 4 lane una bye pass ing from ghaluwal km 13.500 of nh-503a, nh-503ext., una-dhamandri road, dangoli mdr-84 pgi satellite centre nh-503a and terminating near
Read moreConsultancy services for feasibility study detailed engineering for construction of 4 lane una bye pass ing from ghaluwal km 13.500 of nh 503a nh 503ext una dhamandri road dangoli mdr 84 pgi satellite centre nh 503a and terminating near rakkar k
Consultancy services for feasibility study detailed engineering for construction of 4 lane una bye pass ing from ghaluwal km 13.500 of nh 503a nh 503ext una dhamandri road dangoli mdr 84 pgi satellite centre nh 503a and terminating near rakkar k
Read moreConstruction of bridge over swan river at km 13 450 on nh 503a in district una himachal pradesh
Construction of bridge over swan river at km 13 450 on nh 503a in district una himachal pradesh
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance on nh 503a km 0/0 to 70/0
Reconstruction old damged rain shelter at km. 7/350
Read morePeriodic renewal of existing stretch of amritsar mehta sri hargobindpur tanda hoshiarpur una section of nh 503a from km 113.925 to km 118.975 and shoulder filling from km 118.975 to km 133.975 and construction of retaining wall at km 131.975
Periodic renewal of existing stretch of amritsar mehta sri hargobindpur tanda hoshiarpur una section of nh 503a from km 113.925 to km 118.975 and shoulder filling from km 118.975 to km 133.975 and construction of retaining wall at km 131.975
Read moreof your Industry type