Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D.Work On Road O.D.R.54 To Aptal Baveli To Garivade Join M.D.R.39 O.D.R.55 Tal Gaganbawada,Dist Kolhapur (0/00 To 10/150 And 0/00 To 10/350) 5054 (2022 2023)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D.Work On Road O.D.R.54 To Aptal Baveli To Garivade Join M.D.R.39 O.D.R.55 Tal Gaganbawada,Dist Kolhapur (0/00 To 10/150 And 0/00 To 10/350) 5054 (2022 2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_963228_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 74/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 24383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to yenak chikhali road with c.d.work o.d.r.241 total length 4/00 km in part 0/00 to 1/500 tq. wani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to yenak chikhali road with c.d.work o.d.r.241 total length 4/00 km in part 0/00 to 1/500 tq. wani dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road from m.d.r.39 to buwachiwadi-revyachiwadi v.r.-47 at gaganbawada ,dist-kolhapur ch.(0/00 to 1/250) 3054-(2022-2023)
Improvement to road from m.d.r.39 to buwachiwadi-revyachiwadi v.r.-47 at gaganbawada ,dist-kolhapur ch.(0/00 to 1/250) 3054-(2022-2023)
Read moreO.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
O.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
Read moreImprovement to road s.h. 177 to khokurle pati ghotane kolik to join o.d.r. no.-47 (ch.0/00 to 1/200)tal-gaganbawada, dist-kolhapur.3054-(2022-2023)
Improvement to road s.h. 177 to khokurle pati ghotane kolik to join o.d.r. no.-47 (ch.0/00 to 1/200)tal-gaganbawada, dist-kolhapur.3054-(2022-2023)
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r. 143 to m.d.r.26 road v.r.101 and v.r. 102 km 0/00 to 6/00, tal and dist-satara
Improvement to m.d.r. 143 to m.d.r.26 road v.r.101 and v.r. 102 km 0/00 to 6/00, tal and dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon kajle to ambarwadi road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 inculding c.d.work tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to pimpalgaon kajle to ambarwadi road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 inculding c.d.work tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreConst of c.d.work on fadatri nitvewadi road thombarewasti road ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal malshiras
Const of c.d.work on fadatri nitvewadi road thombarewasti road ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal malshiras
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work near ladegaon road odr 128 km.no.0/00 to 2/00 tq.kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/76/2025-26
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r.46 kudal devikavathe mhaisalgi khanapur alage shegaon mundhewadi road m.d.r.59 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal-akkalkot.dist-solapur
Improvements to m.d.r.46 kudal devikavathe mhaisalgi khanapur alage shegaon mundhewadi road m.d.r.59 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal-akkalkot.dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type