Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D.Work At S.H No.06 From (Atigre)rukadi Mangaon Rui M.D.R. No.21 Joining Road O.D.R No.34 On Road Km.11/000,Tal Hatkangale. (5054 Odr Development 2022/23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D.Work At S.H No.06 From (Atigre)rukadi Mangaon Rui M.D.R. No.21 Joining Road O.D.R No.34 On Road Km.11/000,Tal Hatkangale .(5054 Odr Development 2022/23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 48789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.d.work at s.h no.06 from (atigre)rukadi mangaon rui m.d.r. no.21 joining road o.d.r no.34 on road km.11/000, tal-hatkangale.(5054- odr development -2022/23)
Construction of c.d.work at s.h no.06 from (atigre)rukadi mangaon rui m.d.r. no.21 joining road o.d.r no.34 on road km.11/000, tal-hatkangale.(5054- odr development -2022/23)
Read moreImprovemnt of road from s.h. and to (atigre) rukadi mangao rui joining road mdr 21 odr no.34 taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 5054) ch 02/140 to 11/800
Improvemnt of road from s.h. and to (atigre) rukadi mangao rui joining road mdr 21 odr no.34 taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 5054) ch 02/140 to 11/800
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work on road o.d.r.54 to aptal-baveli to garivade join m.d.r.39 o.d.r.55 tal-gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur (0/00 to 10/150 and 0/00 to 10/350)-5054 (2022-2023)
Construction of c.d.work on road o.d.r.54 to aptal-baveli to garivade join m.d.r.39 o.d.r.55 tal-gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur (0/00 to 10/150 and 0/00 to 10/350)-5054 (2022-2023)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to&#x0d hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road&#x0d m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of rui chandur road more jogole colony road to joining vr 152 road vr-213 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of rui chandur road more jogole colony road to joining vr 152 road vr-213 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements of road from odr 35 to laxmi industrial joining road odr 39 taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 5054) ch 04/00 to 06/00
Improvements of road from odr 35 to laxmi industrial joining road odr 39 taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 5054) ch 04/00 to 06/00
Read moreImpt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Impt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Read moreKola279-1.rukadi 2. mangaon 3.udgaon 4.rui to sajani 5. kumbhoj to durgewadi 6. babu jamal darga 7. mhasoba devalay 8.khochi 9.narande 10.pattankodoli tal. hatkanangale dist.kop
Kola279-1.rukadi 2. mangaon 3.udgaon 4.rui to sajani 5. kumbhoj to durgewadi 6. babu jamal darga 7. mhasoba devalay 8.khochi 9.narande 10.pattankodoli tal. hatkanangale dist.kop
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type