Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road S.H. 177 To Khokurle Pati Ghotane Kolik To Join O.D.R. No. 47 (Ch.0/00 To 1/200)tal Gaganbawada, Dist Kolhapur.3054 (2022 2023)
Description
Improvement To Road S.H. 177 To Khokurle Pati Ghotane Kolik To Join O.D.R. No. 47 (Ch.0/00 To 1/200)tal Gaganbawada, Dist Kolhapur.3054 (2022 2023)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_KOLHA_963228_2
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 74/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 14627
Tender Value -
Place Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.