Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Fencing At Khelar Samabay Samiti Godown At Mouza Bonpatna Jl 340 Plot 455/831 Within Khelar Gp Under Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fencing At&Amp#X0d
Khelar Samabay Samiti Godown&Amp#X0d
At Mouza Bonpatna Jl 340 Plot&Amp#X0d
455/831 Within Khelar Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804343_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP - I PS/e-NIT-19/2024-25 dtd. 20.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khelar Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786879 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. - 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. -&#x0d 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. - 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. -&#x0d 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy (gp office) to dakshin bonpatna icds center no - 91 at bonpatna under khelar gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pmgsy (gp office) to dakshin bonpatna&#x0d icds center no - 91 at bonpatna under&#x0d khelar gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of bonpatna-i solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-606 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of bonpatna-i solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-606 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of bonpatna-ii solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-432 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of bonpatna-ii solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-432 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of high mast at khelar gajendra high school at khelar gp, khelar mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436956 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast at khelar gajendra high school at khelar gp, khelar mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436956 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConst. with extension of godown at fakiragram samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24
Const. with extension of godown at fakiragram samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24
Read moreConst. of godown at banargaon samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24. tn no.33_03
Const. of godown at banargaon samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24. tn no.33_03
Read moreConstruction of pukur ghat at balla desh pukur, mouza-balla, jl-287, plot- 85, under khelar gp within kharagpur-i ps
Construction of pukur ghat at balla&#x0d desh pukur, mouza-balla, jl-287, plot-&#x0d 85, under khelar gp within kharagpur-i&#x0d ps
Read moreConstruction drain from garu tudu house to madan kisku house (katabali adibashipara ) at khelar mouza khelar gp jl no 342 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69595240)
Construction drain from garu tudu house to madan kisku house (katabali adibashipara ) at khelar mouza khelar gp jl no 342 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69595240)
Read moreof your Industry type