Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast At Khelar Gajendra High School At Khelar Gp, Khelar Mouza Within Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity, Jl No 342, Plot 540 Location Kalsigora Area In The Dist. Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 66436956 (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast At Khelar Gajendra High School At Khelar Gp, Khelar Mouza Within Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity, Jl No 342, Plot 540 Location Kalsigora Area In The Dist. Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 66436956 (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N- 414/2022-23(5th call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast at khelar gp kalsigora mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436900 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast at khelar gp kalsigora mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436900 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction drain from garu tudu house to madan kisku house (katabali adibashipara ) at khelar mouza khelar gp jl no 342 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69595240)
Construction drain from garu tudu house to madan kisku house (katabali adibashipara ) at khelar mouza khelar gp jl no 342 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69595240)
Read moreConstruction of separale toilets for boys and girls at khelar gajendra high school under khelar gp under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 97977447)15th cfc 2024- 25 tied
Construction of separale toilets for boys and girls at khelar gajendra high school under khelar gp under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 97977447)15th cfc 2024- 25 tied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from srinath mandi house to nachna gram, jl-290, plot- 137,118 in khelar gp, kharagpur - i block,paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from srinath mandi house to nachna gram, jl-290, plot- 137,118 in khelar gp, kharagpur - i block,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at khelar gajendra high school (hs) in khelar gp
Construction of additional class room at khelar gajendra high school (hs) in khelar gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza - raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road&#x0d from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to&#x0d bashed ali house, mouza&#x0d - raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar&#x0d gp under kharagpur - i, paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza-raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza-raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bives bhattacharya to paddam pukur swapan kumir house at paddampukur under khelar gp, kharagpur-i block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from bives bhattacharya to&#x0d paddam pukur swapan kumir house&#x0d at paddampukur under khelar gp,&#x0d kharagpur-i block, paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type