Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gobardhan Ssk To Pitch Road At Khelar Gp, Gobardan Mouza, Kharagpur I Ps, In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac 62598789 (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gobardhan Ssk To Pitch Road At Khelar Gp, Gobardan Mouza, Kharagpur I Ps, In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac 62598789 (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-599/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 57299 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1409287 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast at khelar gajendra high school at khelar gp, khelar mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436956 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast at khelar gajendra high school at khelar gp, khelar mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436956 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza - raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road&#x0d from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to&#x0d bashed ali house, mouza&#x0d - raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar&#x0d gp under kharagpur - i, paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza-raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza-raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction drain from garu tudu house to madan kisku house (katabali adibashipara ) at khelar mouza khelar gp jl no 342 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69595240)
Construction drain from garu tudu house to madan kisku house (katabali adibashipara ) at khelar mouza khelar gp jl no 342 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69595240)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreInstallation of submarssible pump at samit doloi land at khelar gp, kharagpur-i ps. in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474457
Installation of submarssible pump at samit doloi land at khelar gp, kharagpur-i ps. in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474457
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Construction of cc road from&#x0d khalsuli road towards masjid&#x0d under kalaikunda gp sovapur&#x0d mouza kharagpur-i block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code-103463927) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Construction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Read moreInstallation of high mast at khelar gp kalsigora mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436900 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast at khelar gp kalsigora mouza within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, jl no 342, plot 540 location kalsigora area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436900 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of separale toilets for boys and girls at khelar gajendra high school under khelar gp under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 97977447)15th cfc 2024- 25 tied
Construction of separale toilets for boys and girls at khelar gajendra high school under khelar gp under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 97977447)15th cfc 2024- 25 tied
Read moreof your Industry type