Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Fencing (Matir Shristi) At Gopal Bandh, Mouza Bonpatna, Jl No. 340, Plot No. 860, 716, Within Khelar Gp Under Kharagpur I Panchayat Samiti.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fencing (Matir Shristi) At Gopal Bandh, Mouza Bonpatna, Jl No. 340, Plot No. &Amp#X0d
860, 716, Within Khelar Gp Under Kharagpur I Panchayat Samiti.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_629697_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP - I PS/e-NIT-22/2023-24 dtd. 22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2200 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khelar Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347503 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. - 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. -&#x0d 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of fencing at khelar samabay samiti godown at mouza bonpatna jl 340 plot 455/831 within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of fencing at&#x0d khelar samabay samiti godown&#x0d at mouza bonpatna jl 340 plot&#x0d 455/831 within khelar gp under&#x0d kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of shg building for training purpose near gopal bandh at bonpatna
Construction of shg building for training purpose near gopal bandh at bonpatna
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy (gp office) to dakshin bonpatna icds center no - 91 at bonpatna under khelar gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pmgsy (gp office) to dakshin bonpatna&#x0d icds center no - 91 at bonpatna under&#x0d khelar gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of sfmis at durku boro bandh (district- purulia, block- purulia-i) under matir shristi programme for the f.y. 2024-25
Construction of sfmis at durku boro bandh (district- purulia, block- purulia-i) under matir shristi programme for the f.y. 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of bonpatna-i solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-606 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of bonpatna-i solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-606 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of bonpatna-ii solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-432 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of bonpatna-ii solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-432 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreRe-excavation of sakhpara - ii wds at mouza - sakhpara , j.l no. - 80, plot no. - 289, block - kharagpur - i, district - paschim medinipur in kharagpur (a-e) sub - division under the ee (am), midnapore (a-m) division under matir shristi 25-26.
Re-excavation of sakhpara - ii wds at mouza - sakhpara , j.l no. - 80, plot no. - 289, block - kharagpur - i, district - paschim medinipur in kharagpur (a-e) sub - division under the ee (am), midnapore (a-m) division under matir shristi 25-26.
Read moreConstruction of gopali check dam at mouza-gopali, plot no-356, 536, 533, 534, 288, 926, block-kharagpur-i in the district of paschim midnapore under the executive engineer (ai) midnapore (ai) division under matir shristi program for the fy 25-26
Construction of gopali check dam at mouza-gopali, plot no-356, 536, 533, 534, 288, 926, block-kharagpur-i in the district of paschim midnapore under the executive engineer (ai) midnapore (ai) division under matir shristi program for the fy 25-26
Read moreof your Industry type