Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Bonpatna Ii Solar Mini Rli At Mouza Bonpatna ,Jl 340 ,Plot 432 Block Kharagpur I ,District Paschim Midnapore Under Kharagpur I (A E) Sub Division Under Midnapore (A M) Division Under Ridf Xxx Programme 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Bonpatna Ii Solar Mini Rli At Mouza Bonpatna ,Jl 340 ,Plot 432 Block Kharagpur I ,District Paschim Midnapore Under Kharagpur I (A E) Sub Division Under Midnapore (A M) Division Under Ridf Xxx Programme 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_830426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/EE(AM)MID/eNIT-86 /24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer(A-M)Midnapore(A-M) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849328 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of bonpatna-i solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-606 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of bonpatna-i solar mini rli at mouza-bonpatna ,jl-340 ,plot-606 block-kharagpur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under kharagpur-i (a-e) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of harimara-i solar mini rli at mouza-harimara ,jl-300 ,plot-498, 499, 500, block-garhbeta-ii ,district-paschim midnapore under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of harimara-i solar mini rli at mouza-harimara ,jl-300 ,plot-498, 499, 500, block-garhbeta-ii ,district-paschim midnapore under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of singargar solar mini rli at mouza-singargar ,jl-1 ,plot-293 block-debra ,district-paschim midnapore under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of singargar solar mini rli at mouza-singargar ,jl-1 ,plot-293 block-debra ,district-paschim midnapore under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of fencing at khelar samabay samiti godown at mouza bonpatna jl 340 plot 455/831 within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of fencing at&#x0d khelar samabay samiti godown&#x0d at mouza bonpatna jl 340 plot&#x0d 455/831 within khelar gp under&#x0d kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of basantapur solar mini rli at mouza-basantapur ,jl-77 ,plot-430 block-daspur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under ghatal (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25. project id-wi242529678s000.
Installation of basantapur solar mini rli at mouza-basantapur ,jl-77 ,plot-430 block-daspur-i ,district-paschim midnapore under ghatal (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25. project id-wi242529678s000.
Read moreConstruction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. - 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. -&#x0d 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. - 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Construction of fencing (matir shristi) at gopal bandh, mouza - bonpatna, jl no. - 340, plot no. -&#x0d 860, 716, within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samiti.
Read moreInstallation of harimara-ii solar mini rli at mouza-harimara ,jl-30 ,plot-5, 6, 7 block-garhbeta-ii ,district-paschim midnapore under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Installation of harimara-ii solar mini rli at mouza-harimara ,jl-30 ,plot-5, 6, 7 block-garhbeta-ii ,district-paschim midnapore under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under ridf-xxx programme 2024-25.
Read moreEnergization at sundarpur major rli scheme of sabang block under kharagpur (a-e) sub - division within midnapore (a-m) division, paschim medinipur core-sector programme 2023.24.
Energization at sundarpur major rli scheme of sabang block under kharagpur (a-e) sub - division within midnapore (a-m) division, paschim medinipur core-sector programme 2023.24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy (gp office) to dakshin bonpatna icds center no - 91 at bonpatna under khelar gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pmgsy (gp office) to dakshin bonpatna&#x0d icds center no - 91 at bonpatna under&#x0d khelar gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type