Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Bridge No. 106 A (2x18.301x12.20 M) Between Section Krlr Singrauli With Long Life Painting Under Sse/Bridge/Dto In Dhanbad Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76459074 |
|
Reference Number |
128-DHN-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76459074/viewNitPdf_4656282.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of bridge no. 106 a (2x18.301x12.20m) between section krlr-singrauli with long life painting under sse/bridge/dto in dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePainting of bridge no. 106 a (2x18.301x12.20m) between section krlr-singrauli with long life painting under sse/bridge/dto in dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical painting of bridge no. 65dn, 78 dn, 79dn, & 173 under sse(bridge)/daltonganj in dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical painting of major bridge no.02 under sse(bridge)/dto and periodical greasing of bearing of bridge no. 334 up,334 dn, 315up, 315 dn, 253dn, 246up, 246dn, 240up, 240dn, 231up, 231dn, 210up, 210dn, 199dn, 173, 221dn, 222dn 225dn, 262b, 270dn, 278dn, 312dn,314dn,327dn under sse(bridge)/dto of dhn division , e. c. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for scada system for garhwa road - singrauli section (incl. krlr-sktn) of chopan rcc in dhanbad division for four (04) years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetalizing of bridge no. 17, 4, 65, 78,79, 88,95,111, 130,148,159, 252,264,281,312, 314,327,346,360,361, 362, 365, 9, 11, 23, 27, 32 and 106 a&b under sse(bridge)/daltonganj in dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetalizing of bridge no. 17, 4, 65, 78,79, 88,95,111, 130,148,159, 252,264,281,312, 314,327,346,360,361, 362, 365, 9, 11, 23, 27, 32 and 106 a&b under sse(bridge)/daltonganj in dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePainting of bridge girders components under jurisdiction of sse/br/m/juc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed painting of girder bridges under the jurisdiction of sse/bridge/bhadrak & sse/bridge/kendujhargarh of khurda road division for the year 2024-25
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of perforated / cracked members of br. no. 8 (north & south) in cic section under sse(bridge)/dhanbad
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type