Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Perforated / Cracked Members Of Br. No. 8 (North &Amp South) In Cic Section Under Sse(bridge)/Dhanbad
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76686624 |
|
Reference Number |
246-DHN-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/76686624/viewNitPdf_4670996.pdf |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instrumentation of bridge no.8 north & 8 south (span-6x30.501x45.723x30.501x18.30m) in crp-bksc section under sse/br/dhn in dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work in workshop (north & south) under sse/w/ws. zone work in adarea under sse/w/adm and zone work in br (north & south) under sse/br. for one year during year 2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed painting of girder bridges under sse/br/north and sse/br/south of khurda road division for the year 2024-2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of damaged road & drainage slab in the section of sse(w)/south/kgp, sse(w)/south-west/kgp & sse(w)/north-west/kgp under the jurisdiction of aden/settlement/kharagpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBza division: tbsr-replacement of cracked/ corroded steel channel sleepers with galvanized h-beam sleepers 1456 nos on various steel girder bridges in sse/br/bttr and sse/br/i/bza under aden/br/south/bza jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBza division: tbsr-replacement of cracked/ corroded steel channel sleepers with galvanized h-beam sleepers 1646 nos on various steel girder bridges in sse/br/i/rjy and sse/br/ii/rjy under aden/br/north/bza jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication & erection of side pathway on various bridges under the jurisdiction of sse/br/m/juc & sse/br/m/ptk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication & erection of side pathway on various bridges under the jurisdiction of sse/br/m/juc & sse/br/m/ptk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetalising of bridges under sse/br/njp & sguj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePainting of br. no. 249 (12x61.0m) of north & south line on dli-gzb section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type