Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathalam Kadavu Bye Road Maintenance 436/2025 General Civil Work 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathalam Kadavu Bye Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance 436 2025 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
436/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201586 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-renovation and beautification of pathalam kulikkadavu-pr. no. 114/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-renovation and beautification of pathalam kulikkadavu-pr. no. 114-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of methanam kadavu - 2nd stage-pr. no. 366/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-renovation of methanam kadavu - 2nd stage-pr. no. 366-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -annual project-375/24 -pathalam wellness centre-general civil work-1
Annual plan-2023-24 -annual project-375/24 -pathalam wellness centre-general civil work-1
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-feroke municipality pro no 436 / 2024 - 2025,(soak pit)-community soak pit .-general civil work
Community soak pit construction
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-188/24 anganawady maintenance -general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-436/2024-25-kanarankadi malayil mukku road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-436/2024-25-kanarankadi malayil mukku road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-213/25 phc maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-79/24 renovation of chayakarankulam -general civil work
Renivation
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of nelson mandela bye lane 1, 2 in ward 12-pr. no. 99/2025- general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-maintenance of nelson mandela&#x0d bye lane 1, 2 in ward 12-pr. no. 99/2025-&#x0d general civil work-2024-2025&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 433/25-26-maintenance of pathalam manjummel wellness center-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 433/25-26-maintenance of pathalam manjummel wellness center-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type