Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oint.Clobetasone 0.05 Percent Gentamycin 0.1 Percent 10 Gm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106804476 |
|
Reference Number |
H5251393A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106804476/viewNitPdf_5088714.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation & maintenance of 0.05 mld stp at chitaguppi hospital under ee north division of hdmc hubli
Operation & maintenance of 0.05 mld stp at chitaguppi hospital under ee north division of hdmc hubli
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreof your Industry type