Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oint Clobetasone 0.05 Percent Gentamycin 0.1 Percent 10 Gm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504513 |
|
Reference Number |
H2242067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106504513/viewNitPdf_4749970.pdf |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oint clobetasone 0.05 percent gentamycin 0.1 percent 10 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. clobetasone 0.05 percent gentamycin 0.1 percent 10 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11448 - oint - clobetasone 0.05 percent gentamycin 0.1 percent 10 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint.clobetasone 0.05 percent gentamycin 0.1 percent 10 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.0 [clobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.005 percent oint mini. 15 gm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.0 [clobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.005 percent oint mini. 15 gm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.0 [clobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.005 percent oint mini. 15 gm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.0 [clobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.005 percent oint mini. 15 gm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.0 [clobetasone 0.05 percent with calcipotriene 0.005 percent oint mini. 15 gm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasol prop. 0.05 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent 10 gm oint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type