Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Punjabnagar Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 1.500, Maheshpura Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 0.500 And Mundiya Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 1.500 In Distt Rampu
Description
Silt Clearance Of Punjabnagar Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 1.500, Maheshpura Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 0.500 And Mundiya Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 1.500 In Distt Rampu
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_849384_131
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 59
EMD 1660
Tender Value -
Place rampur canal division rampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.