Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 K23 A Neerthadthil Kurunthottam Kalluvaramb Neerchalin 200m Somrakshana Bhithi Nirmanam
|
| Description |
2 K23 A Neerthadthil Kurunthottam Kalluvaramb Neerchalin 200m Somrakshana Bhithi Nirmanam
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_785650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NREG/26/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1435 |
| EMD | 12165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARUVIKKARA GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291357 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2k23a neerthadathile kurunthottam kalluvarambu neerchalinum 200 mtr samrakshana bhithi nirmmanam
2k23a neerthadathile kurunthottam kalluvarambu neerchalinum 200 mtr samrakshana bhithi nirmmanam
Read more2k23a neerthadathile kadambanad kalingu chira neerchalinu 100 mtr samrakshana bhithi nirmmanam
2k23a neerthadathile kadambanad kalingu chira neerchalinu 100 mtr samrakshana bhithi nirmmanam
Read more2k23a neerthadathil kadambanad kalunk chira nirchalin100m parshabhithi nirmanam
2k23a neerthadathil kadambanad kalunk chira nirchalin100m parshabhithi nirmanam
Read moreMuyyarintavida mukku muthal 200m vare road nirmanam
Material supply muyyarintavida mukku muthal 200m vare road nirmanam
Read moreRestoration of canal from anchumaramkala kalluvaramb to kanakode
Restoration of canal from anchumaramkala kalluvaramb to kanakode
Read moreKadambanad watershed 2k23a kadambanad nursery raising kadambanad public land
Kadambanad watershed 2k23a kadambanad nursery raising kadambanad public land
Read moreNedumangad bp -2024-25 kurunthottam mazhuvancode road retarring in aruvikkara gp
Nedumangad bp -2024-25 kurunthottam mazhuvancode road retarring in aruvikkara gp
Read moreKeenath road nirmanam,thriveni thuruth link road nirmanam,thuruth link nirmanam,vrindhavan link road nirmanam (w-16) ,
Keenath road nirmanam,thriveni thuruth link road nirmanam,thuruth link nirmanam,vrindhavan link road nirmanam (w-16
Read moreKadambanad neerthadam 2k23a vikas nagar salvation army church road concrete
Kadambanad neerthadam 2k23a vikas nagar salvation army church road concrete
Read moreKalluvaramb- pandavanpara road samrakshanabhitti nirmmanam ward 22 maintanance ward-1
Kalluvaramb- pandavanpara road samrakshanabhitti nirmmanam ward 22 maintanance ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type