Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kadambanad Watershed 2 K23 A Kadambanad Nursery Raising Kadambanad Public Land
Description
Kadambanad Watershed 2 K23 A Kadambanad Nursery Raising Kadambanad Public Land
Organisation Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DP_785654_1
Reference
Number
NREG/28/2025
Tender Fee 405
EMD 3430
Tender Value -
Place ARUVIKKARA GRAMA PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318067

Start Date September 12, 2025 20:20
End Date
Expired 22/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.