Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sainj Chopal Nerwa Feduj Road Km. 59/0 To 77/0
|
| Description |
C/O Wire Crated R.Wall In Between Km. R.D. 71/597.70 To 71/615)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHD_2145-2244_3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o wire crated r/wall at r.d. 51/780 to 51/815
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sainj deha chopal nerwa fediz km 20/0 to 90/0
C/o pcc. retaining /wall at rd. 46/445 to 46/460
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 46/0 to 55/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 46/0 to 55/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Providing and laying wbm g-iii, bituminous macadam at various rds for correction at km. 47/0 to 55/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 71/0 to 74/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 46/0 to 55/0
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 8 metre span rcc slab culvert over rana kyar nallah at r.d. 75/300
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 6.00 metre span rcc slab culvert over rana kyar nallah at r.d. 75/300
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
Extension of rcc slab culvert at r.d. 72/380
Read moreof your Industry type