Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Maintenance Of Sainj Chopal Nerwa Feduj Road 20/0 To 90/0
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat With Mix Seal Surfacing In Between Km. 71/0 To 74/0
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHD_14459-14558 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126932 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 46/0 to 55/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 46/0 to 55/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Providing and laying wbm g-iii, bituminous macadam at various rds for correction at km. 47/0 to 55/0
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa feduj road 20/0 to 90/0
Renewal coat with mix seal surfacing in between km. 46/0 to 55/0
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 8 metre span rcc slab culvert over rana kyar nallah at r.d. 75/300
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 6.00 metre span rcc slab culvert over rana kyar nallah at r.d. 75/300
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
Extension of rcc slab culvert at r.d. 72/380
Read moreR/r damages on sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o wire crated r/wall at r.d. 51/780 to 51/815
Read morePeriodic maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa fediz road km 20/0 to 90/0 under amp (mdr) 2025-26
Providing and laying renewal coat using bituminous concrete 25mm thick i/c rectification of surface and thermoplastic paint strip between km rd 45/0 to 46/0 and 54/0 to 59/0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 59/0 to 77/0
C/o wire crated r.wall in between km. r.d. 71/597.70 to 71/615)
Read moreof your Industry type