Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cavity Filling Of Tunnel Crown Portion By Pu Grouting Work At Rly Km: 625/42 48 At Byndoor Tunnel Under Sse/P.Way/Btjl Section
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77109726 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2024-54-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77109726/viewNitPdf_4696300.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cavity filling of tunnel crown portion by pu grouting work at rly km: 625/42-48 at byndoor tunnel under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of drainage at nagoor cutting under sse/p.way/btjl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of drainage at ramtirth tunnel top at km:572/1-9 between honnavar-manki section, under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding bituminous top to di road at lc-71 under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoad di and pipe culvert for lc-71 elimination under sse/p.way/btjl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti corrosive treatment painting in tunnel/tunnel approach under sse/p.way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoose scaling of hanging boulders/loose boulders in various cuttings, tunnels and tunnel portals under sse/p.way/kawr section of krcl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. 04/apdj -at apdj - all officers bunglow in officers colony, officers rest house, officers club, officers bunglow at hospital colony, indoor stadium, staff qrs in officers colony and sitala colony including offices & stores of sse/works /i, sse/p.way/apdj, sse/sign. at apdj and in the west of pwd road from drm chowpathi to rly. boundary including all staff qrs. of kanchan view colony, dudhia colony, taltala colony and kalibari colony including 6 unit rly. qrs. towards apdc in arl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type