Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Di And Pipe Culvert For Lc 71 Elimination Under Sse/P.Way/Btjl Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75859954 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2024-20-CB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75859954/viewNitPdf_4616728.pdf |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bituminous top to di road at lc-71 under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of drainage at nagoor cutting under sse/p.way/btjl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolated sleeper replacement under sse/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of drainage at ramtirth tunnel top at km:572/1-9 between honnavar-manki section, under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joint in the section of sse/p.way/cpk & sse/p.way/sce (316 nos), sse/p.way/hji & sse/p.way/lmg (235 nos) & sse/p.way/dgu & sse/p.way/jid (335 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCavity filling of tunnel crown portion by pu grouting work at rly km: 625/42-48 at byndoor tunnel under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCavity filling of tunnel crown portion by pu grouting work at rly km: 625/42-48 at byndoor tunnel under sse/p.way/btjl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. p.way work under sse/pw/tgn section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBengaluru division: unloading of p.way materials at p.way/ depot/bypl in sse/p.way/sbc section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBengaluru division: unloading of p.way materials at p.way/ depot/bypl in sse/p.way/sbc section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type