Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall Near Primary School At Kodla Under Rangamati Chandpara Gp 67297656
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall Near Primary School At Kodla Under Rangamati Chandpara Gp 67297656
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_709191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15TH FC/UNTIED/RCGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER RANGAMATI CHANDPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1553139 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreTubewell parts purchase all sansad under rangamati chandpara gp 56851666
Tubewell parts purchase all sansad under rangamati chandpara gp 56851666
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near dilip sarkar house at pakamati under rangamati chandpara gp activity code 91779154
Construction of community toilet near dilip sarkar house at pakamati under rangamati chandpara gp activity code 91779154
Read moreSinking of submersible with water tank near munur house(ssk) at dabkai under rangamati chandpara gp 67255308
Sinking of submersible with water tank near munur house(ssk) at dabkai under rangamati chandpara gp 67255308
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near dighidanga football feild under rangamati chandpara g.p.110998096
Construction of community toilet near&#x0d dighidanga football feild under&#x0d rangamati chandpara g.p.110998096
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near mostafa sk house at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gram gp. activity id 97406401
Installation of water treatment plant &#x0d near mostafa sk house at dabkai east &#x0d under rangamati chandpara gram gp. &#x0d activity id 97406401
Read moreInstallation of solar light at icds rangamati chandpara under rcgp 97869220.
Installation of solar light at icds rangamati chandpara under rcgp 97869220.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khalisagara battala towards narugopal hazra at samaskar under rangamati chandpara gp
Construction of concrete road from khalisagara battala towards narugopal hazra at samaskar under rangamati chandpara gp
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near natunpukur anabul house at majhira under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 110937374
Sinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near natunpukur anabul house at majhira under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 110937374
Read moreof your Industry type