Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Treatment Plant Near Mostafa Sk House At Dabkai East Under Rangamati Chandpara Gram Gp. Activity Id 97406401
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Treatment Plant &Amp#X0d
Near Mostafa Sk House At Dabkai East &Amp#X0d
Under Rangamati Chandpara Gram Gp. &Amp#X0d
Activity Id 97406401
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843036_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15TH CFC/RCGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANGAMATI CHANDPARA GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880719 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from abul land towards ahiya land at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gp 97868762
Construction of concrete road from abul land towards ahiya land at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gp 97868762
Read moreSolar light at charhalalpur tapon ghosh shop solar light at dabkai nichupara pakurtala solar light at dabkai motalim house solar light at dabkai battala solar light at dabkai naju sk house under rangamati chandpara gp
Solar light at charhalalpur tapon ghosh shop &#x0d solar light at dabkai nichupara pakurtala&#x0d solar light at dabkai motalim house&#x0d solar light at dabkai battala &#x0d solar light at dabkai naju sk house under rangamati chandpara gp&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible with water tank near munur house(ssk) at dabkai under rangamati chandpara gp 67255308
Sinking of submersible with water tank near munur house(ssk) at dabkai under rangamati chandpara gp 67255308
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near natunpukur anabul house at majhira under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 110937374
Sinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near natunpukur anabul house at majhira under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 110937374
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near shib mandir at arowa west under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 111008403
Sinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near shib mandir at arowa west under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 111008403
Read moreConstruction of eco-friendly guardwall form sudip biswas house towards raban ghosh house at madhupur under rangamati chandpara gp . activity id 111766306
Construction of eco-friendly &#x0d guardwall form sudip biswas &#x0d house towards raban ghosh house &#x0d at madhupur under rangamati &#x0d chandpara gp . activity id&#x0d 111766306
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near dilip sarkar house at pakamati under rangamati chandpara gp activity code 91779154
Construction of community toilet near dilip sarkar house at pakamati under rangamati chandpara gp activity code 91779154
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near rana welding at gobindapur railgate under rangamati chandpara g.p.activity code 91775151
Installation of water treatment plant &#x0d near rana welding at gobindapur &#x0d railgate under rangamati chandpara &#x0d g.p.activity code 91775151
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jikiria house to mostafa house at aradanga. ( activity id 68497457 )
Construction of concrete road from jikiria house to mostafa house at aradanga. ( activity id 68497457 )
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from asgar house to mostafa sk school at mithipur sansad xiv aap no 23/2023-24 activity id 67051596 15th tied
Construction of drain with cover from asgar house to mostafa sk school at mithipur sansad xiv aap no 23/2023-24 activity id 67051596 15th tied
Read moreof your Industry type