Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 74/25 26 Improvement Works To Elarpatta Harijan Colony Kurunkattil Road In Pulpatta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 74/25 26 Improvement Works To Elarpatta Harijan Colony Kurunkattil Road In Pulpatta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845517_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ET/AE/PPT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 8039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULPATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428147 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 357/24 ambedkar harijan colony road improvements in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 357/24 ambedkar harijan colony road improvements in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 improvement works to various chira in pulpatta gp-proj no 491/25-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 improvement works to various &#x0d chira in pulpatta gp-proj no 491/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.74/24- vettora colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.74/24- vettora colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 ,proj no 107/24-25-improvement works edathil palliyali pulikkode road in pulpatta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 ,proj no 107/24-25-improvement works edathil palliyali pulikkode road in pulpatta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p improvement works to pookolathur anganawadi-proj.no. 413/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p improvement works to pookolathur anganawadi-proj.no. 413/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, project no 59/24-kunnumpuram colony drinking water tank in ward 4 of pulpatta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, project no 59/24-kunnumpuram colony drinking water tank in ward 4 of pulpatta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 improvement works to konnolath colony road -second reach in pulpatta gp-482/25-26
Annual plan-2025-26 improvement works to konnolath colony road -second reach in pulpatta gp-482/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp kanjiram chembreeri road improvements-project no 118/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp kanjiram chembreeri road improvements-project no 118/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type