Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Report Cover,Report Cover,Report Cover,Report Cover,File/Folder (V3)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6011776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : CH 101 SOLO . | 06-03-2025 17:28:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : VILLETECH Model : VILL201 | 11-03-2025 16:52:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Bhaulii Fragrance & Exports | Make : NA Model : PLASTIC FILE (STICKY FILE) | 23-03-2025 20:02:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BHAVEEKA ENTERPRISES | Make : RAINBOW STATIONERY Model : P. P. CLEAR RAINBOW L-FOLDER A4 | 23-03-2025 20:35:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : unbranded | 24-03-2025 10:59:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | FAHIM ENTERPRISE | Make : Good Make Model : L-type plastic folder | 11-03-2025 12:53:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Gauri Traders and Consultancy | Make : UNBRANDED BY-NGS Model : A/4 SPS Plastic Folder | 22-03-2025 22:20:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : CH 101 SOLO . | 05-03-2025 20:39:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Keltkart | Make : NA Model : PLASTIC FILE (STICKY FILE) | 24-03-2025 12:57:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : L-Shape plastic Folder | 22-03-2025 18:15:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S GYAN STATIONERS | Make : NA Model : PLASTIC FILE (STICKY FILE) | 12-03-2025 18:02:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | M/S JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | Make : Good Make Model : L-type plastic folder | 24-03-2025 05:40:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | M/S MAA YASHODA TRADERS | Make : Model : | 24-03-2025 12:43:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : SVS Model : A/4 L SHAPE FOLDER | 22-03-2025 19:40:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : Plastic Folder Good Quaility Ordinary | 22-03-2025 18:29:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | N. G. ENTERPRISES | Make : SVS Model : A/4 L SHAPE FOLDER | 20-03-2025 12:12:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | RELIANCE ENTERPRISE | Make : Worldone Model : L FOLDER BN | 24-03-2025 13:17:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : CH 101 SOLO . | 21-03-2025 16:16:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : Good Make Model : L-type plastic folder | 24-03-2025 12:48:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 20 | STATIONERY STATION | Make : Worldone Model : L FOLDER (PACK OF 20 NOS)(LF007) | 24-03-2025 11:47:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 21 | SWAROOP FORMULATION INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : PLASTIC FILE (STICKY FILE) | 24-03-2025 13:49:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 22 | UDEE COMPANY | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : CH 101 SOLO . | 22-03-2025 18:08:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreof your Industry type