Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 202 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Electrification Of Thuruth Training Center At Erumapetty Grama Panchayth
|
| Description |
P No 202 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Electrification Of Thuruth Training Center At Erumapetty Grama Panchayth
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION, ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P no-202-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24-additional facilities for thuruth training centre
P no-202-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24-additional facilities for thuruth training centre
Read moreP no-250-annual plan-2023-24 electrification of muringathery aganwadi building at ward-5 erumapetty grama panchayath-general electrical work
P no-250-annual plan-2023-24 electrification of muringathery aganwadi building at ward-5 erumapetty grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreErumapetty gp 2024-25 -kundannur thuruth road maintenance in ward 14 p no 421 25
Road work
Read more2025-26 - electrification work of 46th anganwadi in ward 15 -keezhumadu grama panchayth
2025-26 - electrification work of 46th anganwadi in ward 15 -keezhumadu grama panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam health center electrification s0506/25 general electrical work
Annual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam health center electrification s0506/25 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam health center electrification s0506/25 general electrical work
Annual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam&#x0d health center electrification s0506/25 general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayth-proj no 162/23-24 orukara vayal road
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayth-proj no 162/23-24 orukara vayal road
Read moreAnnual plan-280/23-24-toilet and feeding room in grama panchayth office
Annual plan-280/23-24-toilet and feeding room in grama panchayth office
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Annual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type