Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Paka Rasta To Madu Sk House At Maheshpur Under Sansad No V, Activity Id 89500354
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Paka Rasta To Madu Sk House At Maheshpur Under Sansad No V, Activity Id 89500354
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 OF 2025-26 (15TH CFC UNTIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maheshpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956159 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible with water tank near sobhan sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89779808
Installation of submersible with water tank near sobhan sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89779808
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from debpur paka rasta towards house of haidar at haribati (activity id-68696205)
Construction of concrete road from debpur paka rasta towards house of haidar at haribati (activity id-68696205)
Read morePathway of plain cement concrete road from paka rasta to sirajul house at village ullashpur sansad- under raipur gp, activity id- 109668039_15th cfc_untied_2025-2026
Pathway of plain cement concrete road from paka rasta to sirajul house at village ullashpur sansad- under raipur gp, activity id- 109668039_15th cfc_untied_2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to bimal santra id 68764645
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to bimal santra id 68764645
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chandpur malitya para paka rasta towards israil sk house at sansad-xvll under chandpur gp
Construction of concrete road from chandpur malitya para paka rasta towards israil sk&#x0d house at sansad-xvll under chandpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madari sk house to pich rasta at arna sansad-xiv under agardanga gram panchayat, activity id-89511622
Construction of concrete road from madari sk house to pich rasta at arna sansad-xiv under agardanga gram panchayat, activity id-89511622
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from paka rasta to lobichuddin house at ullashpur sansad no. under raipur g.p., activity id- 109647930_15th cfc_tied_2025-26
Construction of covered drain from paka rasta to lobichuddin house at ullashpur sansad no. under raipur g.p., activity id- 109647930_15th cfc_tied_2025-26
Read moreDrain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Drain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Read moreConst of concrete road with hume pipe from paka rasta to ismail sah house via haider house at berenda activity id 68576703
Const of concrete road with hume pipe from paka rasta to ismail sah house via haider house at berenda activity id 68576703
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to the house of nanu bag at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113082349)
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to the house of nanu bag at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113082349)
Read moreof your Industry type