Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathway Of Plain Cement Concrete Road From Paka Rasta To Sirajul House At Village Ullashpur Sansad Under Raipur Gp, Activity Id 109668039 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Pathway Of Plain Cement Concrete Road From Paka Rasta To Sirajul House At Village Ullashpur Sansad Under Raipur Gp, Activity Id 109668039 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865977_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/Raipur GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946372 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from paka rasta to lobichuddin house at ullashpur sansad no. under raipur g.p., activity id- 109647930_15th cfc_tied_2025-26
Construction of covered drain from paka rasta to lobichuddin house at ullashpur sansad no. under raipur g.p., activity id- 109647930_15th cfc_tied_2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paka rasta to jahangir house at village ullashpur sansad-vi under raipur gp, activity no-89348417 under 15th cfc(untied)/24-25
Construction of cement concrete road from paka rasta to jahangir house at village ullashpur sansad-vi under raipur gp, activity no-89348417 under 15th cfc(untied)/24-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to madu sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89500354
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to madu sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89500354
Read moreDrain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Drain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from debpur paka rasta towards house of haidar at haribati (activity id-68696205)
Construction of concrete road from debpur paka rasta towards house of haidar at haribati (activity id-68696205)
Read moreConst of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Const of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Read moreConst of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Const of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of cover drain along with protective wall from hasem sk house to saidul house at village ullashpur sansad no-vi under raipur gram panchayat, activity id- 89309959 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Construction of cover drain along with protective wall from hasem sk house to saidul house at village ullashpur sansad no-vi under raipur gram panchayat, activity id- 89309959 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from paka rasta to ho bapi ghosh at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-70816356)
Construction of pcc road from paka rasta to ho bapi ghosh at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-70816356)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to bimal santra id 68764645
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to bimal santra id 68764645
Read moreof your Industry type