Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain From Paka Rasta To Lobichuddin House At Ullashpur Sansad No. Under Raipur G.P., Activity Id 109647930 15th Cfc Tied 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain From Paka Rasta To Lobichuddin House At Ullashpur Sansad No. Under Raipur G.P., Activity Id 109647930 15th Cfc Tied 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865946_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Raipur GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945977 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathway of plain cement concrete road from paka rasta to sirajul house at village ullashpur sansad- under raipur gp, activity id- 109668039_15th cfc_untied_2025-2026
Pathway of plain cement concrete road from paka rasta to sirajul house at village ullashpur sansad- under raipur gp, activity id- 109668039_15th cfc_untied_2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paka rasta to jahangir house at village ullashpur sansad-vi under raipur gp, activity no-89348417 under 15th cfc(untied)/24-25
Construction of cement concrete road from paka rasta to jahangir house at village ullashpur sansad-vi under raipur gp, activity no-89348417 under 15th cfc(untied)/24-25
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from mafejuddin mondal pond to alihim sk land at ramnagar sansad no. under raipur g.p. activity id- 109642786_15thcfc_2025_26
Construction of covered drain from mafejuddin mondal pond to alihim sk land at ramnagar sansad no. under raipur g.p. activity id- 109642786_15thcfc_2025_26
Read moreDrain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Drain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Read moreConst of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Const of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Read moreConst of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Const of conc road from paka rasta to bagdi para at premganj sansad ii at bhalki g.p. activity id- 68347887 out of the fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to madu sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89500354
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to madu sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89500354
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to the house of nanu bag at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113082349)
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to the house of nanu bag at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113082349)
Read moreConstruction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Read moreConstruction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Read moreof your Industry type