Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Madari Sk House To Pich Rasta At Arna Sansad Xiv Under Agardanga Gram Panchayat, Activity Id 89511622
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Madari Sk House To Pich Rasta At Arna Sansad Xiv Under Agardanga Gram Panchayat, Activity Id 89511622
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 OF 2024-2025(15TH CFC UNTIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598072 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet near arna janaja tala at arna sansad no-xiv, activity id-114563866
Construction of public toilet near arna janaja tala at arna sansad no-xiv, activity id-114563866
Read moreInstallation of submersible with water tank near soarb sk house at agardanga sansad-vi under agardanga gram panchayat, activity id-89785296
Installation of submersible with water tank near soarb sk house at agardanga sansad-vi under agardanga gram panchayat, activity id-89785296
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near palik para at arna sansad no-xiii, activity id-115082199
Installation of high mast light near palik para at arna sansad no-xiii, activity id-115082199
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at sansad no xiv,activity id-97828361
Construction of pucca drain at sansad no xiv,activity id-97828361
Read moreInstallation of submersible with watertank near parbati saha house at agardanga sansad no-vii, activity id-113668857
Installation of submersible with watertank near parbati saha house at agardanga sansad no-vii, activity id-113668857
Read moreCons. of pucca cover drain from the house of nuralam sk towards the house of salam sk pukurpar at arna under agardanga g.p.
Cons. of pucca cover drain from the house of nuralam sk towards the house of salam sk pukurpar at arna under agardanga g.p.
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Construction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Read moreConst of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Const of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to madu sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89500354
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to madu sk house at maheshpur under sansad no-v, activity id-89500354
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89000511)
Construction of community sanitary complex at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89000511)
Read moreof your Industry type