Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 51/2023 24 Concreting Of Kottiyathara Vattakuzhi Aattummoola Footpath In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 51/2023 24 Concreting Of Kottiyathara Vattakuzhi Aattummoola Footpath In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/ 2 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION, VITHURA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vbp-2024-25/ vithura hospital jun-kottiyathara road concreting in
Annual plan-vbp-2024-25/ vithura hospital jun-kottiyathara road concreting in&#x0d vithura division ,vellanad bp (amount, 8,00,000/-)-so-121/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting vithura gp
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting vithura gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 121/2024-25 hospital junction kottiyathara road re taring in ward koppam
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 121/2024-25 hospital junction&#x0d kottiyathara road re taring in ward koppam
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 66/2023-24 anappara ponnambiconam footpath concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 66/2023-24 anappara ponnambiconam footpath concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 329/2024-25 attumanpuram nadappatha concreting in manali ward
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no 329/2024-25 attumanpuram nadappatha concreting in manali ward
Read moreAnnual plan- vithura gp pro no 108/2024-25 valiyavenkad edavazhi concreting in ward 12
Annual plan- vithura gp pro no 108/2024-25 &#x0d valiyavenkad edavazhi concreting in &#x0d ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan- vithura gp pro no 74/2024-25 kallankudi vengathara road concreting ward 4
&#x0d annual plan- vithura gp pro no 74/2024-25 &#x0d kallankudi vengathara road concreting &#x0d ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 235/2023-24 charupara kizhakkumkara road concreting in ward no 17 vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no 235/2023-24 charupara kizhakkumkara road concreting in ward no 17 vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp - pro no 12/2023-24 construction of drainage in kottiyathara mekkumkara road and karimpanadi valiyakulam road in ward 3
Annual plan-vithura gp - pro no 12/2023-24 construction of drainage in kottiyathara mekkumkara road and karimpanadi valiyakulam road in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type