Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 90/2024 25 Annual Plan Niramaruthur Grama Panchayat Electrification Of Subcentre Pathambadu S0090/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
P. No. 90/2024 25 Annual Plan Niramaruthur Grama Panchayat Electrification Of Subcentre Pathambadu S0090/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_735173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/89925/2024-2025-PN 90 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIRAMRUTHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181821 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P. no. 261/2024-25 annual plan-niramaruthur grama panchayat electrification of anganwadi no 123-s061/25-general electrical work
P. no. 261/2024-25 annual plan-niramaruthur grama panchayat electrification of anganwadi no 123-s061/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan s0261 niramaruthur grama panchayath electrification of anganwadi no 123
Annual plan s0261 niramaruthur grama panchayath electrification of anganwadi no 123
Read moreEdavanna grama panchayath othayi subcentre electrification general electrical work
Edavanna grama panchayath othayi subcentre electrification-s0035/25-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of vazhani subcentre s0 366/25 general electrical work
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of vazhani subcentre s0 366/25 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam health center electrification s0506/25 general electrical work
Annual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam health center electrification s0506/25 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of various anganavas- s0070/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of various anganavas- s0070/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of thencheeri school- s0420/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of thencheeri school- s0420/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam health center electrification s0506/25 general electrical work
Annual plan mampad grama panchayath meppadam&#x0d health center electrification s0506/25 general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreElectrification of building for muhamma north subcentre electrification-electrical work
Electrification of building for muhamma north subcentre electrification-electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type