Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P. No. 261/2024 25 Annual Plan Niramaruthur Grama Panchayat Electrification Of Anganwadi No 123 S061/25 General Electrical Work
Description
P. No. 261/2024 25 Annual Plan Niramaruthur Grama Panchayat Electrification Of Anganwadi No 123 S061/25 General Electrical Work
Organisation Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DP_735174_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/CELSGD/89921/2024-2025- PN 261
Tender Fee 335
EMD 969
Tender Value -
Place NIRAMARUTHUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209274

Start Date March 10, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.