Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 297 Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting Tank In Transferred Institutions In Mngpm
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 297 Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting Tank In Transferred Institutions In Mngpm
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_854733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
297 Construction of rain water harvesting tank |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE office Mangalapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1444543 |
| Start Date | June 08, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 79 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-pulincunnu gp 2024 25 rain water harvesting tank for school project no 179
Annual plan-pulincunnu gp 2024 25 rain&#x0d water harvesting tank for school project&#x0d no 179
Read moreAnnual plan-91/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for transferred institutions
Annual plan-91/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for transferred institutions
Read moreMaintenance of rain water harvesting tank in anganwas
Annual plan maintenance of rain water&#x0d harvesting tank in anganwas proj &#x0d no 164- 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - vbp- proj no-40/2025-26-construction of rain water harvesting tank at njarakkal hospital
Annual plan - vbp- proj no-40/2025-26-construction of &#x0d rain water harvesting tank at njarakkal hospital
Read moreRepairing the rain water harvesting tank
Tender notice for repairing the rain water harvesting tank
Read moreof your Industry type