Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 398/26 Kangazha Division Kangazhar Grama Panchayat Edayarikkapuzha Mannumpurayidam Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 398/26 Kangazha Division Kangazhar Grama Panchayat Edayarikkapuzha Mannumpurayidam Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780977_3 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2025-26/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281071 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dpk 1132/26 kangazha division vellavoor grama panchayath thazhathuvadakara ghss lab renovation general civil work
Annual plan dpk 1132/26 kangazha division vellavoor grama panchayath thazhathuvadakara ghss lab renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 674/23-24-kangazha division-vellavoor grama panchayath-maintenance of thazhath vadakara ghss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 674/23-24-kangazha division-vellavoor grama panchayath-maintenance of thazhath vadakara ghss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 698/23-24-maintenance of pottukulam mundathanam road ward-10 kangazha hp kangazha division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 698/23-24-maintenance of pottukulam mundathanam road ward-10 kangazha hp kangazha division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 757/2023-2024- erumeli division - mundakkayam grama panchayat - murikkumvayal ghss maintanence - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 757/2023-2024- erumeli division - mundakkayam grama panchayat - murikkumvayal ghss maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division- vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division-&#x0d vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi&#x0d sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 699/23-24-vaikom division - chemp grama panchayat - panankav public pond renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 699/23-24-vaikom division - chemp grama panchayat - panankav public pond renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 78/23-24-kangazha division - vellavoor gp - thazhathuvadakara govt high school girls toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 78/23-24-kangazha division - vellavoor gp - thazhathuvadakara govt high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 54/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath-thottumukkam dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 54/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath-thottumukkam dwss-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type