Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 338/24) Improvements To Muringayil Bylane Road 1 In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605672_6 |
|
Reference Number |
5(a)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7713 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 338/24) -improvements to muringayil bylane road-1 in ward 10-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 328/24) -improvements to muringayil bylane road-2 in ward 10-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 328/24) -improvements to muringayil bylane road-2 in ward 10-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 388/24) -improvements to thazhvaram bylane road ward-36-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 427/24) -improvements to millukadavu bylane road in ward -9-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 462/24)-interlock paving of mankuzhy bylane road in ward 30-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 322/24) -interlock tile paving in thaivepp bylane road ward-8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 432/24) -improvements to kottekkadu road in ward 11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type