Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Bp Plan 2023 24 Pr No 35/24 Side Protection Work Of Meethal Mangaattu Koyilattu Thodu In Omassery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Thodu Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (79/24) -nellyaparambath koyilattu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (79/24) -nellyaparambath koyilattu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 24/24 kanigampuram vanitha fecilitation center in omassery gp general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 koduvally bp chuzhalikkara thodu protection in kizhakkoth gp -general civil work
Improvement of thodu
Read moreGeneral -koduvally bp annual plan 2023 -24 chundakunnu vanitha facilitation centre pr no 32/24 omassery gp -general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp thoovakunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam -pr.no.203-25-in omassery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - improvement of chittarikkal public well pr. no.205-25-omassery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - koodathay pakal vedu construction completion (pr. no197/25)-in omassery gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-mangad meethal mangad road retaring pro.119/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-mangad meethal mangad road retaring pro.119/24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (77/24)-meethal thodika mundupara road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (77/24)-meethal thodika mundupara road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type