Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Koduvally Bp Improvement Of Chittarikkal Public Well Pr. No.205 25 Omassery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/A1/AE/KDLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163184 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - koodathay pakal vedu construction completion (pr. no197/25)-in omassery gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - pullankode sc colony earth protection works (pr. no.104/25)-in omassery gp-general civil work
Earth protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - renovation of ambalathingal kallurutti road (pr. no.65-26)-in omassery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - construction of toilet complex in kedayathoor glps (pr. no. 247-26) -in omassery gpgeneral civil work
Please refer tender docuemnts
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - renovation of chattarikkal thazhe mudoor road (pr. no.46-26)-in omassery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 24/24 kanigampuram vanitha fecilitation center in omassery gp general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp, 2024-25, p r no 146/25 chittarikkal public well renovation -in ward no 14-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp, 2024-25, p r no 146/25 chittarikkal public&#x0d well renovation -in ward no 14-general civil work
Read moreGeneral -koduvally bp annual plan 2023 -24 chundakunnu vanitha facilitation centre pr no 32/24 omassery gp -general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 - koduvally bp - improvement to chalil karingamanna road (pr. no. 216/26)-in thamarassery gp
Annual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - improvement to chalil karingamanna road (pr.&#x0d no. 216/26)-in thamarassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type