Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Switch 3 Port With Remote,Hdmi Cable 1.5 Mtr,Hdmi Switch 5 Port With Remote,Hdmi Splitter 2 Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4081652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NK DIGICARE | - | 19-10-2023 22:12:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | PILOT CABLE NETWORK | - | 22-10-2023 00:03:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SOFTECH SOLUTIONS | - | 21-10-2023 20:46:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | T.H. Enterprises | - | 19-10-2023 20:57:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T.H. Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Switch 3 Port with Remote,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,HDMI Switch 5 Port with Remote,HDMI Splitter 2 Po | 22220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOFTECH SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Switch 3 Port with Remote,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,HDMI Switch 5 Port with Remote,HDMI Splitter 2 Po | 23870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PILOT CABLE NETWORK | Item Categories : HDMI Switch 3 Port with Remote,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,HDMI Switch 5 Port with Remote,HDMI Splitter 2 Po | 26350.00 | L3 |