Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Personal File Cabinate 1 Main Top: (1500 W X 450 D X 750 H),Personal File Cabinate 2 Main Top: (900 W X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/433748 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Personal file cabinate-1 main top: (1500w x 450d x 750h),personal file cabinate-2 main top: (900w x
Read more
Conference table size 3600w x 1500d x 750h mm,hb chair,mb chair,storage size 1800w x 450d x 750h mm
Read more
Glass door almirah 1950h x 900w x 450d,storage with metal top size 1192.5 h x 900 w x 450 d,locker
Read more
Computer table along with granite top, key board tray, cpu trolley, cable manger 900l x 700w x 750h
Read more
File cover (size 350mm x 280mm & 415gsm, multiple colour, 6mm eyelet in the left top corner of fron
Read more
File cover (size 350mm x 280mm & 415gsm, multiple colour, 6mm eyelet in the left top corner of fron
Read more
Repair of corroded & pitted top chord plate, lacing angle, flats, batten plates, gussets, bulged sway bracing, top lateral bracing, x-girder top main angle, bottom main angle, bottom chord & replacement of pitted & perforated top chord inspection craddle & ladder of open web girder of br. no. 275 up/dn, km 168/13-24, between bhilad-vapi station in vr-st section under sse/b/bl of mumbai division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain conveyor belt for frm 1879 m/c - size (w) 850 mm x (l) 32000 mm x (t) 10 mm, 315/3 ply, 5 mm top x 1.5 mm bottom, open end-a0grade m-24, super abration resistance and conforms to is:1891 (part-i) 1994 (reaffirmed 2000) as per plasser part no.re30.125,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo legged steel wire rope slings 25mmx3mtrs length fibre core construction of wire rope 6 x 36 as is: 2262-2002 capacity 10 ton. main ring on top & bottom with hook confirming to is 2759 - 1969 g 80 grade mechanical splicing is 5245 (part 2) with govt approved lab test certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type