Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf
|
| Description |
Sdf B/W. Cc Road From Kamshetpally To Ramulagutta Thanda 350 Mts (St) At Lingampally Thanda (V) Of Nasrullabad (M) Of Banswada Assembly Constituency, In Kamareddy Dist.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554179 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.3/2024-25, Dated:25.10.2024 5th call of the executive Engineer PR Division Banswada |
| Tender Fee | 289 |
| EMD | 8136 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of residential school for boys at banswada (v) nasrullabad (m) in kamareddy district
Construction of residential school for boys at banswada (v) nasrullabad (m) in kamareddy district
Read moreProviding bt road from nachupally (v) to ramulagutta thanda via nachupally thanda of nasrullabad (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from nachupally (v) to ramulagutta thanda via nachupally thanda of nasrullabad (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreLaying of internal cement concrete roads around godowns at tgswc mailaram (v), banswada (m), kamareddy district
Laying of internal cement concrete roads around godowns at tgswc mailaram (v), banswada (m), kamareddy district
Read moreProviding bt road from pocharam (v) to pocharam thanda of banswada (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from pocharam (v) to pocharam thanda of banswada (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from borlam (v) to borlam camp thanda of banswada (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from borlam (v) to borlam camp thanda of banswada (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreSupply fabrication installation of self supported arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing at tgswc kollur (v), banswada(m), kamareddy district
Supply, fabrication and installation of self supported arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09mm total coated thickness (tct) of galvalume sheet with base metal thickness of 1.00mm to 10000mt capacity godowns at tgswc kollur, kollur village, banswada mandal, kamareddy district
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to unconnected st habitation from somaram thanda to kothabadi thanda road at km 0/6-8 in somaram thanda gp in gandhari mandal of kamareddy district .
Construction of minor bridge to unconnected st habitation from somaram thanda to kothabadi thanda road at km 0/6-8 in somaram thanda gp in gandhari mandal of kamareddy district .
Read moreConstruction of 10,000 m.t. (2x5000) capacity godowns excluding roofing with ancillary units at tgswc kollur (v), banswada (m), kamareddy district
Construction of 10,000 m.t. (2x5000) capacity godowns excluding roofing with ancillary units at tgswc kollur (v), banswada (m), kamareddy district
Read moreDevelopment work in chandrayangutta assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Construction of new degree college building at edi bazar and drilling of bore well at new degree college building at edi bazar in chandrayangutta assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopmental works (5 no.s) in nampally assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Laying of cc roads at (i) h.no.11-1-56, 11-1-47,11-2-553, 10-3-761/42/a, 10-3-761/47/b/3 and 10-3-761/45 and bylanes other places at vijaynagar colony (ii) h.no.12-2-37/1/a/58, 12-2-37/a/51/1, 12-2-37/1/a/47/a, 12-2-37/1/a/34, 12-2-37/1/a/26,12-2-37/a/29/a,12-2-37/1/10 and bylanes other places at zeba bagh, vijaynagar colony (iii) h.no. 12-1-944/1, 12-1-944/1/e/2, 12-1-944/a/1/b and 11-1-1112 and 11-1-109 and 11-1-1043 and bylanes other places at afzal sagar, mallepally (iv) cc roads and np3 class pipelines at h.no.11-2-599, 11-2-642/43, 11-2-642/43/3 and bylanes other places at habeebnagar, mallepally (v)no. 12-2-37/1/a/13 and 12-2-37/1/a/15 and 12-2-37/1/a/86, 12-2-37/1/a/108, 12-2-37/1/a/94, 12-2-36/1/a/91 and bylanes other places at zeba bagh, vijaynagar colony in nampally assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type