Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Developmental Works (5 No.S) In Nampally Assembly Constituency Under Sdf 2023 24
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads At (I) H.No.11 1 56, 11 1 47,11 2 553, 10 3 761/42/A, 10 3 761/47/B/3 And 10 3 761/45 And Bylanes Other Places At Vijaynagar Colony (Ii) H.No.12 2 37/1/A/58, 12 2 37/A/51/1, 12 2 37/1/A/47/A, 12 2 37/1/A/34, 12 2 37/1/A/26,12 2 37/A/29/A,12 2 37/1/10 And Bylanes Other Places At Zeba Bagh, Vijaynagar Colony (Iii) H.No. 12 1 944/1, 12 1 944/1/E/2, 12 1 944/A/1/B And 11 1 1112 And 11 1 109 And 11 1 1043 And Bylanes Other Places At Afzal Sagar, Mallepally (Iv) Cc Roads And Np3 Class Pipelines At H.No.11 2 599, 11 2 642/43, 11 2 642/43/3 And Bylanes Other Places At Habeebnagar, Mallepally (V)no. 12 2 37/1/A/13 And 12 2 37/1/A/15 And 12 2 37/1/A/86, 12 2 37/1/A/108, 12 2 37/1/A/94, 12 2 36/1/A/91 And Bylanes Other Places At Zeba Bagh, Vijaynagar Colony In Nampally Assembly Constituency Under Sdf 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 621183 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.6/2/SE/HYD/RIC/SDF/2025-26 Dt.20.8.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5184 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type