Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel) Rfp For Specialized Bearing 🛠️ Bhel, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Has Issued An Rfp For The Supply Of A Specialized Bearing, Model Nh326 Emc4 Va301, As Per Drawing Number C450068, Item 31, Revision 43. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 1, 2024, 3:50 Pm The Location For The Supply Is Bhel, Bhopal. There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For This Procurement. Interested Vendors Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of Bhel. Keywords: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Bhel, Specialized Bearing, Rfp, Nh326 Emc4 Va301, C450068, Public Sector Undertaking, Procurement, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enq No. E5543010 For Bearing Nh326 Emc4 Va301 Drg. No. C450068 Item 31 Rev 43
|
| Description |
Enq No. E5543010 For Bearing Nh326 Emc4 Va301 Drg. No. C450068 Item 31 Rev 43
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_36134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENQ E5543010 BEARING NH326 EMC4 VA301 TO DRG.NO.C450068 IT 31 R 43. TO BE SUPPLIED IN PROPER PACKING |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CRX BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=37720 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit for enquiry no. e5933026 dated 05.02.2024 due on 15.02.2024 for bearing nh326 emc4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev 43.
Enquiry no e5933026 for bearing nh326 emc4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev 43.
Read moreE5543004_bearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg. c450068 item 31 rev 43
Bearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg. no. c450068 item 31 
 rev 43. to be supplied in proper packing.
Read moreBearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item
1)bearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev"43" to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 10 no
Read moreNit for enquiry no. e5933031 for bearing nh326 em c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev 43. to be supplied in proper packing.
Nit for enquiry no. e5933031 for bearing nh326 em c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev 43. to be supplied in proper packing.
Read moreof your Industry type