Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nit For Enquiry No. E5933026 Dated 05.02.2024 Due On 15.02.2024 For Bearing Nh326 Emc4 Va301 To Drg No. C450068 Item 31 Rev 43.
Description
Enquiry No E5933026 For Bearing Nh326 Emc4 Va301 To Drg No. C450068 Item 31 Rev 43.
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_32643_1
Reference
Number
ENQUIRY NO. E5933026 - BEARING NH326 EMC4 VA301 TO DRG NO. C450068 ITEM 31 REV 43.
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CRX BHEL BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=34122

Start Date February 05, 2024 21:40
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise