Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ta7009 Bz Bearing Nh326 Em/C4 Va301
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5660145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreE5533022_bearing nh326 em/c4 va301
Bearing nh326 em c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev43 to be supplied in proper packing
Read moreBearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item
1)bearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg no. c450068 item 31 rev"43" to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 10 no
Read moreE5543004_bearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg. c450068 item 31 rev 43
Bearing nh326 em/c4 va301 to drg. no. c450068 item 31 
 rev 43. to be supplied in proper packing.
Read moreof your Industry type