Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthing Of Remaining Part Of Chandan Chowki Gauriphanta Road (Odr) Ch. 6.300 To 8.640 And 20.340 To 23.570.
|
| Description |
Strengthing Of Remaining Part Of Chandan Chowki Gauriphanta Road (Odr) Ch. 6.300 To 8.640 And 20.340 To 23.570.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_904644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
413/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/23-24 Dt.23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 19.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558925 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of chandan chowki- gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 7(300) and 9(700) to 20.
Renewal of chandan chowki- gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 7(300) and 9(700) to 20.
Read moreRenewal of chandan chowki- gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 7(300) and 9(700) to 20.
Renewal of chandan chowki- gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 7(300) and 9(700) to 20.
Read moreRoad safety of chandan chowki-gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 6, 7(300), 9(700) and 10 to 20.
Road safety of chandan chowki-gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 6, 7(300), 9(700) and 10 to 20.
Read moreWidening and strengthing of dudhwa-chandan chowki road (mdr-6c) km.-1 to 15(730). (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of dudhwa-chandan chowki road (mdr-6c) km.-1 to 15(730). (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of aira isanagar (odr) in ch. 4.850 to 18.900 road in district lakhimpur kheri
Widening and strengthing of aira isanagar (odr) in ch. 4.850 to 18.900 road in district lakhimpur kheri
Read moreImprovement and strengthing of bt road urse to adhe to sadavli to bour odr 63, ch 2500 to 8000, tal - maval, dist - pune
Improvement and strengthing of bt road urse to adhe to sadavli &#x0d to bour odr 63, ch 2500 to 8000, tal - maval, dist - pune
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara (odr) road (ch.1.900 to 22.400) (with 5 year maintenance charge) lot no 1 of 1
Widening and strengthing of pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara (odr) road (ch.1.900 to 22.400) (with 5 year maintenance charge) lot no 1 of 1
Read moreof your Industry type