Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Work On V.I.P. Aproach Road Length 0.65 Km, Nawab Sahab Aproach Road Length 0.80 Km, Dulha Singh Road Length 2.18 Km, Jorden Road Length 1.79 Km, Mahal Boundary Road Length 1.25 Km, Laxmi Bai Road Length 0.59 Km, Gurudwara Chouhara To Po
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Work On V.I.P. Aproach Road Length 0.65 Km, Nawab Sahab Aproach Road Length 0.80 Km, Dulha Singh Road Length 2.18 Km, Jorden Road Length 1.79 Km, Mahal Boundary Road Length 1.25 Km, Laxmi Bai Road Length 0.59 Km, Gurudwara Chouhara To Po
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_294347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24 SHIVPURI DATE 26.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE PWD GWALIOR ZONE GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of chairaha aproach road, length 2.60 km, under sub division amarpatan.
Construction of chairaha aproach road, length 2.60 km, under sub division amarpatan.
Read moreConstruction of village rajarwar to mithuwa aproach road, length 1.50 km, under sub division satna
Construction of village rajarwar to mithuwa aproach road, length 1.50 km, under sub division satna
Read moreConstruction of satna semariya road to rajha talab aproach road, length 1.00 km, under sub division satna
Construction of satna semariya road to rajha talab aproach road, length 1.00 km, under sub division satna
Read moreConstruction of satna semariya road to rajha talab aproach road, length 1.00 km, under sub division satna
Construction of satna semariya road to rajha talab aproach road, length 1.00 km, under sub division satna
Read moreConstruction of tyondhari devraha tola modh to shivaraji mair aproach road, length 3.56 km, under sub division satna
Construction of tyondhari devraha tola modh to shivaraji mair aproach road, length 3.56 km, under sub division satna
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization of road from grend to hardkichloo jk0183 length 2.18 kms block pahalgam
Renewal coat macadamization of road from grend to hardkichloo jk0183 length 2.18 kms block pahalgam
Read moreBt renewal raipur approach road 2.00 km. jawa college road 1.00 km. bhakharwar bahera road 3.00 km. latiyar road (rambag bagariha road pmgsy ka left portion) road 1.00 km. dadari paluaha road 2.18 km. total length 9.18 km. sub division teonthar
Bt renewal raipur approach road 2.00 km. jawa college road 1.00 km. bhakharwar bahera road 3.00 km. latiyar road (rambag bagariha road pmgsy ka left portion) road 1.00 km. dadari paluaha road 2.18 km. total length 9.18 km. sub division teonthar
Read moreConstruction of cc block roads (a) part-a from no. 3 bongurum to botabari village (length 1.79 km) (b) part b barmukhuli new phc to saghalijhar pmgsy road (length 1.30 km) and (c) part c jorpukhuri me school to saghalijhar village road (tn_26_164)
Construction of cc block roads (a) part-a from no. 3 bongurum to botabari village (length 1.79 km) (b) part b barmukhuli new phc to saghalijhar pmgsy road (length 1.30 km) and (c) part c jorpukhuri me school to saghalijhar village road (0.62 km)
Read moreof your Industry type